Login or register  
TV

Ken Baumann

Mostly Credited As: Ken Baumann
Sometimes Credited As: Ken Baumann

Birth Name: Kenneth Robert Baumann
Date Of Birth: August 08, 1989 (Age 25)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Urbana, Illinois
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Ken Baumann



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Secret Life of the American Teenager (2008)As: Ben Boykewich
60 Minute Man (2007)As: Michael
Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Pretty Dead 03x23: (May/09/2011) As Ashley 
  Murder Most Fowl 03x08: (Nov/08/2010) As Ashley 
  Punked 03x04: (Oct/11/2010) As Ashley 

Eli Stone (2008) 
  Heal the Pain 01x07: (Mar/13/2008) As Peter Johnson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Baumann Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..