Login or register  
TV

Richard Dent


Mostly Credited As: Richard Dent
Birth Name: Richard Lamar Dent
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Richard Dent




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Super Bowl (1967) 
  Super Bowl XX 20x01: (Jan/26/1986) As MVP 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Dent Quotes

No quotes added for this person