Login or register  
TV

Michael Spice


Mostly Credited As: Michael Spice
Birth Name: Michael William Spice
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1931 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Date Of Death: November 02, 1983





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Doctor Who (1963) (1963) 
  The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Six 14x26: (Apr/02/1977) As Weng-Chiang 
  The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Five 14x25: (Mar/26/1977) As Weng-Chiang 
  The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Four 14x24: (Mar/19/1977) As Weng-Chiang 
  The Talons of Weng-Chiang, Part Three 14x23: (Mar/12/1977) As Weng-Chiang 

Z Cars (1962) 
  Scapegoat 10x27: (Apr/07/1975) As Chief Supt. Spanton 

Public Eye (UK) (1965) 
  Fit of Conscience 07x12: (Mar/24/1975) As Harris 
  Have Mud, Will Throw 03x04: (Feb/10/1968) As Van Driver 

Brett (1971) 
  All The King's Men 01x19: (Aug/23/1971) As Second Prison Officer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Spice Quotes

No quotes added for this person