Login or register  
TV

Gina DeVivo

Mostly Credited As: Gina DeVivo
Birth Name: Gina Annacleta DeVivo
Date Of Birth: December 17, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Castle Air Force Base, California
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Gina DeVivo



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Forgotten (2009) (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/22/2009) As RDO Sales Clerk 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Maidenform 02x06: (Aug/31/2008) As Patricia Phillips 

Miss/Guided (2008) 
  High School Musical 01x06: (Apr/03/2008) As Lauren 

Just Jordan (2007) 
  Jump, Jordan 02x12: (Feb/24/2008) As Widow 
  Slippery When Wet 02x06: (Nov/17/2007) As Widow 

Scrubs (2001) 
  Their Story 06x17: (Apr/19/2007) As Stephanie, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  You're So Vain, You Probably Think This Zit Is About You 01x13: (Aug/12/2006) As Heather 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her role as "Widow" on Nickelodeon's Just Jordon was only suppose to be for one episode. However, the show loved how Gina portrayed the character that they wrote her into more episodes.

In 2007, Gina graduated from high school at the age of 16.

Gina DeVivo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Marvel Has Its Luke Cage

Mike Colter ('Ringer', 'The Following', 'American Horror Story: Coven')..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..

Winterwatch will return in January with a third series

'Winterwatch' will return in Janary for a new series of wildlife reports..