Login or register  
TV

Oleg Cassini


Mostly Credited As: Oleg Cassini
Birth Name: Oleg Cassini Loiewski
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1913 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Paris
Date Of Death: March 17, 2006
Cause Of Death: Complications of stroke (Long Island, New York)

Oleg Cassini




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

What's My Line? (US) (1950) 
  EPISODE #430 09x53: (Aug/31/1958) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Oleg Cassini Quotes

No quotes added for this person