Login or register  
TV

Lincoln Lewis

Mostly Credited As: Lincoln Lewis
Birth Name: Lincoln Clay Lewis
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Brisbane, Queensland
Height: 5' 11 ¾" (1.82 m)

Lincoln Lewis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tricky Business (AU) (2012)As: Chad Henderson
Dancing With the Stars (AU) (2004)As: Himself (5th Place - Series 9)
Home and Away (AU) (1988)As: Geoff Campbell (2007-2010)
WestsideAs: Shealy Carver
Episode Cast Credits 

RESCUE: Special Ops (2009) 
  Street Legal 02x08: (Aug/16/2010) As Sam Marchello 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Victoria's Secret Fashion Show (2001)• Gaffer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lincoln Lewis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..