Login or register  
TV

Lenny Moore

Mostly Credited As: Lenny Moore
Birth Name: Leonard Edward Moore
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Super Bowl (1967) 
  Super Bowl XXXIII 33x01: (Jan/31/1999) As Coin Tosser, [Featuring]

Homicide: Life on the Street (1993) 
  Blood Ties (1) 06x01: (Oct/17/1997) As Himself 

Moon Over Miami (1993) 
  Memory Man 01x11: (Unaired) As Guard #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lenny Moore Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..