Login or register  
TV

Christie Houser

Mostly Credited As: Christie Houser
Birth Name: Christie Mouser
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Christie Houser



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Goodbye, Mr. Bear 02x18: (Mar/24/1989) As Pam 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Cannon of Ethics 02x03: (Oct/29/1987) As Woman Juror, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Wizard of Odds 02x02: (Oct/22/1987) As Woman Juror, [Co-Guest Stars]

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  Rage 01x22: (Apr/01/1986) As Jill Weller 

Street Hawk (1985) 
  Vegas Run 01x04: (Jan/22/1985) As Donna Martin 

Fame (1982) (1982) 
  Lisa's Song 03x14: (Feb/13/1984) As Lisa Danielle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christie Houser Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..