Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sergio Sendel


Mostly Credited As: Sergio Sendel
Birth Name: Sergio Santaella Sendel
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Sergio Sendel




TV Appearances

Lo Imperdonable (2015)As: Emiliano Prado-Castelo Duran
Mañana es para siempre (2008)As: Damián Gallardo
Tres Mujeres (1999)As: Adrián de la Fuente
La Picara Soñadora (1991)As:
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sergio Sendel Quotes

No quotes added for this person