Login or register  
TV

Galilea Montijo

Mostly Credited As: Galilea Montijo
Sometimes Credited As: Galilea

Birth Name: Galilea Montijo Torres
Date Of Birth: June 05, 1973 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Guadalajara, Jalisco
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Galilea Montijo



Galilea Montijo
TV Appearances

Don Francisco presenta (2002)As: Herself
VidaTv (2001)As: Herself (Host 2001 - 2005)
Tres Mujeres (1999)As: Maricruz Ruiz
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Galilea Montijo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..