Login or register  
TV

Y.A. Tittle

Mostly Credited As: Y.A. Tittle
Birth Name: Yelberton Abraham Tittle
Date Of Birth: October 24, 1926 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marshall, Texas
Height: 6' (1.82 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Super Bowl (1967) 
  Super Bowl XXXVIII 38x01: (Feb/01/2004) As Coin Tosser, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Y.A. Tittle Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..