Login or register  
TV

Sabrina Bryan

Mostly Credited As: Sabrina Bryan
Sometimes Credited As: The Cheetah Girls

Birth Name: Reba Sabrina Hinojos
Date Of Birth: September 16, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Yorba Linda, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Sabrina Bryan



Sabrina Bryan Sabrina Bryan Sabrina Bryan Sabrina Bryan Sabrina Bryan Sabrina Bryan Sabrina Bryan Sabrina Bryan
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S15 - Eliminated 6th - 30 Oct 2012)
The Cheetah Girls (2004)As: Dorinda Thomas
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 43 16x43: (Nov/01/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Ethan Hawke, Sabrina Bryan, Mark Ballas, guest co-host Carrie Ann Inaba 11x43: (Nov/01/2007) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) 
  Kourt's First Cover 03x02: (Mar/15/2009) As Herself 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Sabrina Bryan, Glenn Beck 03x53: (Nov/12/2008) As Herself 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Doin' Time in Suite 2330 03x20: (Aug/09/2008) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Barack Obama, Sabrina Bryan, Mark Ballas 05x38: (Oct/29/2007) As Herself 

Mike's Super-Short Show (2003) 
  The Cheetah Girls DVD 01x18: (Jun/17/2004) As Herself 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  Jimmy Was Kung-Fu Fighting 01x12: (May/02/2001) As Suzy 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sabrina Bryan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..