Login or register  
TV

Eddie Prinz


Mostly Credited As: Eddie Prinz
Birth Name: Edward A. Prinz
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1901 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri
Date Of Death: July 28, 1967





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Dakotas (1963)• Assistant Director
Bourbon Street Beat (1959)• Assistant Director
Colt .45 (1957)• Assistant Director
Lawman (1958)• Assistant Director (1958)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Prinz Quotes

No quotes added for this person