Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Melissa Manley


Mostly Credited As: Melissa Manley
Birth Name: Melissa A. Manley
Date Of Birth: June 23, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Greenwood, South Carolina

Melissa Manley




TV Appearances

North and South (US) (1985)As: Brett Main as a Youth (E02)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa Manley Quotes

No quotes added for this person