TV

Temi Epstein


Mostly Credited As: Temi Epstein
Sometimes Credited As: Temi Le Anne Epstein
Tammy Epstein

Birth Name: Tamar Le Anne Epstein
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1975 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Marietta, Georgia

Temi Epstein




TV Appearances

Main cast 
North and South (US) (1985)As: Young Ashton Main (E01)
Episode Cast Credits 

In the Heat of the Night (1988) 
  Child of Promise 04x16: (Feb/05/1991) As Terri 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her last-name after husband is Levy.

Temi Epstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person