Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephen Campbell Moore


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Campbell Moore
Birth Name: Stephen Thorpe
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Stephen Campbell Moore




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Our Zoo (2014)As: Reverend Aaronn Webb
Words of Everest (2013)As: Himself
Hunted (2012)As: Stephen Turner
Titanic (2012) (2012)As: Thomas Andrews
Just Henry (2011)As: Joseph Dodge
Ben Hur (2010)As: Messala
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wrong Mans (2013) 
  Running Mans 01x06: (Oct/29/2013) As Smoke 
  Wanted Mans 01x05: (Oct/22/2013) As Smoke 
  Inside Mans 01x04: (Oct/15/2013) As Smoke 
  Dead Mans 01x03: (Oct/08/2013) As Smoke 

Legend of the Seeker (2008) 
  Confession 01x11: (Jan/31/2009) As Bosin 

Ashes to Ashes (2008) 
  Alex's Big Day 01x08: (Mar/27/2008) As Evan White 
  Charity Begins at Home 01x07: (Mar/20/2008) As Evan White 
  Over the Hill 01x06: (Mar/13/2008) As Evan White 
  The Missing Link 01x04: (Feb/28/2008) As Evan White 

Lark Rise To Candleford (2008) 
  Episode 8 01x08: (Mar/02/2008) As James Delafield 

Hustle (2004) 
  Ties That Bind Us 03x03: (Mar/24/2006) As Quenton Cornfoot 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Campbell Moore Quotes

No quotes added for this person