Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa Joyner


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Joyner
Sometimes Credited As: Lisa Cryer
Lisa Cryer-Joyner

Birth Name: Lisa Marie Joyner
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland

Lisa Joyner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Find My Family (US) (2009)As: Herself (Co-Host)
InFANity (2005)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

24 (2001) 
  8:00 P.M.-9:00 P.M. 01x21: (Apr/23/2002) As Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Brimstone (1998) 
  Encore 01x03: (Nov/03/1998) As TV Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Joyner Quotes

No quotes added for this person