Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

José Sancho


Mostly Credited As: José Sancho
Birth Name: José Asunción Martínez Sancho
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1944 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: Spain
Birth Place: Manises, Valencia, Comunidad Valenciana
Date Of Death: March 03, 2013





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Imperium (2012)As: Quinto
Crematorio (2011)As: Rubén Bertomeu
Episode Cast Credits 

Queen of Swords (2000) 
  Destiny 01x01: (Oct/07/2000) As Don Alvarado 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
José Sancho Quotes

No quotes added for this person