Login or register  
TV

Brigitte Helm

Mostly Credited As: Brigitte Helm
Birth Name: Brigitte Eva Gisela Schittenhelm
Date Of Birth: March 17, 1908 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Berlin
Date Of Death: June 11, 1996
Cause Of Death: Natural causes (Ascona, Switzerland)

Brigitte Helm



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brigitte Helm Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..