Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Reg Livermore


Mostly Credited As: Reg Livermore
Birth Name: Reginald Dawson Livermore
Date Of Birth: December 11, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Parramatta, Sydney, New South Wales





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Our House (AU) (1993)As: Himself
The Stranger (1964)As: Varossa
Episode Cast Credits 

The Stranger (1964) 
  Episode 12 02x06: (1965) As Varossa (as Reginald Livermore) 

Whiplash (1961) 
  Legacy 01x03: (Mar/04/1961) As Maloomba 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Reg Livermore Quotes

No quotes added for this person