Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Judy Bamber


Mostly Credited As: Judy Bamber
Birth Name: Judith Lee Bamber
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1936 (Age 78)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Ann Arbor, Michigan

Judy Bamber




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Anybody Can Play (1958)As: Assistant
Episode Cast Credits 

The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis (1959) 
  Move Over, Perry Mason 03x03: (Oct/24/1961) As Gloria 

Hawaiian Eye (1959) 
  Father, Dear Father 02x33: (Apr/26/1961) As Beulah Mae Willey 

Peter Gunn (1958) 
  The Semi-Private Eye 02x34: (May/23/1960) As Sugar 

M Squad (1957) 
  Debt of Honor 03x20: (Feb/02/1960) As Ava Lane 

General Electric Theater (1953) 
  Ah There, Beau Brummel 06x30: (May/04/1958) As Office Worker 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Judy Bamber Quotes

No quotes added for this person