Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lionel Long


Mostly Credited As: Lionel Long
Birth Name: Lionel Joaquin Paul Long
Date Of Birth: 1939
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Hunter Valley, Sydney, New South Wales
Date Of Death: January 01, 1998

Lionel Long




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Homicide (1964)As: Sen. Det. Bert Costello (1968-1969)
Episode Cast Credits 

Spyforce (1971) 
  The Breakout 01x30: (Mar/29/1972) As Captain Green 

Whiplash (1961) 
  Divide And Conquer 01x09: (Apr/22/1961) As Jim Witton 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Catch Kandy (1973)• Theme Song Performer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lionel Long Quotes

No quotes added for this person