Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Haley Hudson


Mostly Credited As: Haley Hudson
Birth Name: Haley Kaye Hudson
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Haley Hudson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Look (2010)As: Amanda
Episode Cast Credits 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Blue Bird 06x22: (May/18/2014) As Christie De Jorio 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  See No Evil 05x02: (Oct/02/2009) As Scarlet, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ruby and The Rockits (2009) 
  Smells Like Teen Drama 01x10: (Sep/22/2009) As Molly 

The Forgotten (2009) (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/22/2009) As Punk Girl 

Weeds (2005) 
  Wonderful Wonderful 05x01: (Jun/08/2009) As Quinn Hodes 
  If You Work For a Living, Then Why Do You Kill Yourself Working? 04x13: (Sep/15/2008) As Quinn Hodes 
  You Can't Miss The Bear 01x01: (Aug/07/2005) As Quinn Hodes 

Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (2008) 
  Alpine Fields 02x12: (Dec/08/2008) As Sydney Fields 

Sons & Daughters (2006) (2006) 
  House Party 01x09: (Apr/04/2006) As Estee 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  Grubby Longjohn's Olde Tyme Revue 02x27: (Mar/14/2003) As Clementine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Haley Hudson Quotes

No quotes added for this person