Login or register  
TV

John Seale


Mostly Credited As: John Seale
Birth Name: John Clement Seale
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Warwick, Queensland

John Seale




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 69th Annual Academy Awards 45x01: (Mar/24/1997) As Winner: Best Cinematography 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Seale Quotes

No quotes added for this person