Login or register  
TV

Ray Galletti


Mostly Credited As: Ray Galletti
Sometimes Credited As: Raymond Galleti
Ray Galleti

Birth Name: Raymond Galletti
Date Of Birth: July 21, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montréal, Québec
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Ray Galletti




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arrow (2012) 
  The Undertaking 01x21: (May/01/2013) As Dominic Alonzo 

Rookie Blue (2010) 
  Class Dismissed 03x02: (May/31/2012) As JT Braga, [Co-Guest Stars]

Smallville (2001) 
  Requiem 08x14: (Feb/05/2009) As Board Member #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  A Delicate Bloodbath 07x11: (Jan/18/2005) As Constable #3, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Can Bend But I Won't Break 06x06: (Jan/18/2004) As Uniform #4, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Everybody Needs A Working Girl 05x13: (Feb/23/2003) As Uniform #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Shoulda Been A Priest 04x07: (Nov/18/2001) As Uniform #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Collector (2004) 
  The Supermodel 01x03: (Jun/16/2004) As Pierre, [Co-Guest Stars]

Jake 2.0 (2003) 
  Double Agent 01x12: (Dec/17/2003) As Blackjack Dealer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Memento 06x20: (Mar/07/2003) As Navigator Major Peter DeLouise, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  The Path 01x24: (Jan/08/2003) As Brad, [Co-Guest Stars]

Andromeda (2000) 
  The Lone and Level Sands 03x05: (Oct/21/2002) As Kemp 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Candidate (2) 01x02: (Jul/12/2002) As Cop at Rally, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Mr. Monk and the Candidate (1) 01x01: (Jul/12/2002) As Cop at Rally, [Co-Guest Stars]

UC: Undercover (2001) 
  Zero Option 01x09: (Dec/09/2001) As Swat Cop 1 

Night Visions (2001) 
  Neighborhood Watch 01x14: (Aug/16/2001) As Steve Thorne, [Co-Guest Stars]

Welcome To Paradox (1998) 
  Into the Shop 01x13: (Nov/09/1998) As Earl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ray Galletti Quotes

No quotes added for this person