Login or register  
TV

Antonio Lopez

Mostly Credited As: Antonio Lopez
Birth Name: Antonio Tomás López
Date Of Birth: June 28, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Clara, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Beat the Geeks (2001) 
  Season 2, Episode 64 02x64: (Oct/04/2002) As Simpsons Geek 
  Season 2, Episode 63 02x63: (Oct/03/2002) As Simpsons Geek 
  Season 2, Episode 62 02x62: (Oct/02/2002) As Simpsons Geek 
  Season 2, Episode 61 02x61: (Oct/01/2002) As Simpsons Geek 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Antonio Lopez Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..