Login or register  
TV

Robert Clarke (1)

Mostly Credited As: Robert Clarke (1)
Birth Name: Robert Patrick Clarke
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Huntsville, Ontario

Robert Clarke (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Defiance (2013) 
  Down in the Ground Where the Dead Men Go 01x02: (Apr/22/2013) As Elah Bendick, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/15/2013) As Bandick (Elah Bandick), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Firm (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/08/2012) As Henry Clay 

Tower Prep (2010) 
  The Rooks 01x05: (Nov/16/2010) As Coach Debate 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Fallen Idols 05x05: (Oct/08/2009) As Cal Hopkins, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/22/2009) As Political Ops 

The Guard (2008) 
  Lovesick 03x05: (Jun/15/2009) As Dawkins 

Murdoch Mysteries (2008) 
  Bad Medicine 01x11: (Apr/03/2008) As Andrew Nesbitt, [Co-Guest Stars]

Psych (2006) 
  Shawn vs. the Red Phantom 01x08: (Aug/25/2006) As Administrator, [Co-Guest Stars]

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Avalon (1) 09x01: (Jul/15/2005) As Science Candidate, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Redemption (2) 06x02: (Jun/14/2002) As Scientist, [Co-Guest Stars]

The 4400 (2004) 
  As Fate Would Have It 02x06: (Jul/10/2005) As Miles Quinlan 

Da Vinci's Inquest (1998) 
  Better Go Herd Your Ducks 07x09: (Dec/07/2004) As Howard, [Co-Guest Stars]

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Hurry 02x05: (Aug/22/2004) As Ed Barphin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Touching Evil (US) (2004) 
  Justine 01x04: (Mar/26/2004) As (J.) Leonard Cavanaugh 

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  The Executions of Grady Finch 01x40: (May/07/2003) As Dr. Yarrow, [Co-Guest Stars]

John Doe (2002) 
  Remote Control 01x20: (Apr/18/2003) As Dr. Sawyer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Andromeda (2000) 
  Point of the Spear 03x16: (Mar/31/2003) As Admiral Hamsa 

Relic Hunter (1999) 
  Etched in Stone 01x08: (Nov/13/1999) As Bjorn 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Clarke (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..