Login or register  
TV

Lawrence Bender


Mostly Credited As: Lawrence Bender
Birth Name: Lawrence Kirk Bender
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Lawrence Bender




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The L Word (2004) 
  Lacy Lilting Lyrics 04x09: (Mar/04/2007) As Himself, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Tales from the Darkside (1983) (1983)• Grip
Legend of Earthsea (2004)• Executive Producer
Flesh And Bone (2015)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lawrence Bender Quotes

No quotes added for this person