Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Noonan


Mostly Credited As: Chris Noonan
Birth Name: Christopher Noonan
Date Of Birth: November 14, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney

Chris Noonan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Academy Awards (1953) 
  The 68th Annual Academy Awards 44x01: (Mar/25/1996) As Nominee: Best Director, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mystery and Imagination (1966) 
  Uncle Silas 04x01: (Nov/04/1968) As Meg 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Noonan Quotes

No quotes added for this person