Login or register  
TV

Michelle Harrison


Mostly Credited As: Michelle Harrison
Birth Name: Michelle Nicole Johnston
Date Of Birth: March 24, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Puyallup, Washington
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Michelle Harrison




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mr. Miracle (2014)As: Celeste
Borealis (2013)As: Alison Freemont
The Wild Roses (2009)As: Kate Henry
The Capture of the Green River Killer (2008)As: Julie Reichert
Episode Cast Credits 

The Flash (2014) 
  Tricksters 01x17: (Mar/31/2015) As Nora Allen 
  The Nuclear Man 01x13: (Feb/10/2015) As Nora Allen 
  The Man in the Yellow Suit 01x09: (Dec/09/2014) As Nora Allen 
  City of Heroes 01x01: (Oct/07/2014) As Nora Allen 

Continuum (2012) 
  Minute of Silence 03x09: (May/25/2014) As Diana Bolton, [Co-Guest Stars]
  30 Minutes To Air 03x05: (Apr/13/2014) As Diana Bolton, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Minute Changes 03x04: (Apr/06/2014) As Diana Bolton, [Co-Guest Stars]

Arctic Air (2012) 
  Hell Hath No Fury 02x09: (Mar/20/2013) As Delilah Fury 

Emily Owens, M.D. (2012) 
  Emily And... The Tell-tale Heart 01x05: (Nov/20/2012) As Jessica 
  Emily And... The Predator 01x04: (Nov/13/2012) As Jessica 
  Emily and... The Alan Zolman Incident 01x02: (Oct/23/2012) As Jessica 
  Pilot 01x01: (Oct/16/2012) As Jessica 

Endgame (2011) (2011) 
  The Caffeine Hit 01x03: (Mar/28/2011) As Beatrice Wychwood 

Stargate Universe (2009) 
  Visitation 02x09: (Nov/23/2010) As Rachel 

Eureka (2006) 
  I'll Be Seeing You 04x09: (Sep/10/2010) As Lily Hughes, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  Sam, Interrupted 05x11: (Jan/21/2010) As Dr. Erica Cartwright 

V (2009) (2009) 
  A Bright New Day 01x03: (Nov/17/2009) As Mrs. Falkner 

Fringe (2008) 
  Earthling 02x06: (Nov/05/2009) As Natalie, [Co-Guest Stars]

The L Word (2004) 
  Lookin' at You, Kid 05x05: (Feb/03/2008) As Lauren, [Co-Guest Stars]

Saved (2006) 
  Triage 01x09: (Aug/07/2006) As Jill Neuwirth 

Cold Case (2003) 
  The Hen House 03x21: (Apr/30/2006) As Lo Kinney (1945) 

House (2004) 
  All In 02x17: (Apr/11/2006) As Nicole 

NCIS (2003) 
  Ravenous 03x17: (Mar/07/2006) As Park Ranger Bobby Hendricks 

Tru Calling (2003) 
  The Getaway 01x15: (Apr/01/2004) As Michelle Carey 
  Drop Dead Gorgeous 01x13: (Mar/18/2004) As Michelle Carey 

Andromeda (2000) 
  The Warmth of an Invisible Light 04x13: (Feb/09/2004) As Female Guide Droid 
  Pieces of Eight 04x02: (Oct/06/2003) As Female Guide Android 

The Twilight Zone (2002) (2002) 
  Hunted 01x17: (Nov/13/2002) As Kelly Freed, [Co-Guest Stars]

John Doe (2002) 
  Doe Re: Me 01x03: (Oct/04/2002) As All American, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Shaman 01x12: (Sep/08/2002) As Astronomer 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Alien Shop 07x09: (Jun/22/2001) As Gabrielle Pace 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Absolute Power 04x17: (Jan/19/2001) As Assistant, [Co-Guest Stars]

So Weird (1999) 
  Earth 101 03x10: (Nov/09/2000) As Heather 

First Wave (1998) 
  The Apostles 02x03: (Oct/06/1999) As Melissa 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Doctor Who (2005)• Special Effects

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Harrison Quotes

No quotes added for this person