Login or register  
TV

Michael Z. Hanan

Mostly Credited As: Michael Z. Hanan
Sometimes Credited As: Michael Hanan

Birth Name: Michael Zachary Hanan
Date Of Birth: January 28, 1955 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Agoura Hills, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Eyes (2005)• Production Designer
In Plain Sight (2008)• Production Designer
The Mob Doctor (2012)• Production Designer
The Bridge (US) (2013)• Production Designer
Salem (2014)• Production Designer (as Michael Hanan)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Z. Hanan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..