Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristina Kowal


Mostly Credited As: Kristina Kowal
Sometimes Credited As: Kristy Kowal

Birth Name: Kristina Ann Kowal
Date Of Birth: October 09, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Reading, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kristina Kowal




TV Appearances

The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (USA Swimming)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristina Kowal Quotes

No quotes added for this person