Login or register  
TV

John Kasich

Mostly Credited As: John Kasich
Birth Name: John Richard Kasich
Date Of Birth: May 13, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: McKees Rocks, Pennsylvania

John Kasich



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The O'Reilly Factor (1996) 
  August 4, 2006 11x139: (Aug/04/2006) As Himself 
  July 14, 2006 11x125: (Jul/14/2006) As Himself 
  July 6, 2006 11x120: (Jul/06/2006) As Himself 
  June 9, 2006 11x106: (Jun/09/2006) As Himself 

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  John Kasich 02x39: (Mar/23/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Kasich Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..