Login or register  
TV

Slade Pearce

Mostly Credited As: Slade Pearce
Birth Name: Slade Austin Pearce
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1995 (Age 19)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arlington, Texas
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Slade Pearce



TV Appearances

Main cast 
October Road (2007)As: Sam
Episode Cast Credits 

Touch (2012) 
  The Road Not Taken (Sep/14/2012) As Aaron 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Bloodline 04x13: (Jan/21/2009) As The Kid 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  The Gravesitter 03x14: (Apr/11/2008) As Henry Benzing 
  Home But Not Alone 03x13: (Apr/04/2008) As Henry Benzing 

House (2004) 
  Act Your Age 03x19: (Apr/17/2007) As Jasper 

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Under The Weather 05x03: (Oct/09/2005) As Danny Alioto 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Slade Pearce Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..