Login or register  
TV

Taichirou Hirokawa

Mostly Credited As: Taichirou Hirokawa
Birth Name: Shinjirou Hirokawa
Date Of Birth: February 15, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Taichirou Hirokawa



TV Appearances

Mezzo (2004)As: Kenichi Kurokawa -- [Voice]
Sherlock Hound (1984)As: Sherlock Holmes -- [Voice]
Captain Future (1978)As: Captain Future -- [Voice]
La Seine no Hoshi (1975)As: Robert -- [Voice]
Star Blazers (JP) (1974)As: Mamoru Kodai -- [Voice]
Moomin (1969)As: Snork -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taichirou Hirokawa Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..