Login or register  
TV

Dustin Milligan

Mostly Credited As: Dustin Milligan
Birth Name: Dustin Wallace Milligan
Date Of Birth: July 28, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Yellowknife, Northwest Territories
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Dustin Milligan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Camp X (2015)As: Tom
90210 (2008)As: Ethan Ward (Season 1)
Runaway (2006)As: Henry Rader / "Jason Holland"
Episode Cast Credits 

Motive (2013) 
  Fallen Angel 01x10: (Apr/25/2013) As Felix Hausman 

Call Me Fitz (2010) 
  Semen-Gate 03x06: (Oct/21/2012) As Barry O'Neil 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Ghostfacers 03x13: (Apr/24/2008) As Alan Corbett 

About A Girl (2007) 
  About A Homecoming 01x13: (Feb/29/2008) As Stan 

Alice, I Think (2006) 
  Paintball 01x09: (Aug/13/2006) As Mark Conners 

The Dead Zone (2002) 
  Panic 05x03: (Jul/02/2006) As Randy Jensen 

Da Vinci's City Hall (2005) 
  Isn't Very Pretty But You Can Smoke It 01x03: (Nov/08/2005) As Chad Markowitz, [Co-Guest Stars]

Andromeda (2000) 
  So Burn the Untamed Lands 05x08: (Nov/12/2004) As Lon 

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Death Defying 02x10: (Sep/26/2004) As Joey, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dustin Milligan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announce Details for 'The British Comedy Awards: Nomination Show'

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘The British Comedy Awards:..

Magnum Opus - The Sleepy Hollow Recap

Ichabod and Abbie are playing a game of "Heads Up?", much to Ichabod's..

Channel 4 Announce 'Obsessive Compulsive Cleaners' Christmas Special, as well as a raft of Food & Lifestyle Special's

Channel 4 have announced the details for ‘Obsessive Compulsive..