Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paget Brewster


Mostly Credited As: Paget Brewster
Birth Name: Paget Valerie Brewster
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Concord, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Paget Brewster




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Down Dog (2015)As: Amanda
Another Period (2015)As: Dodo Bellacourt
Grandfathered (2015)As: Sara
Saint Francis (2014)As: Stephanie Quinlan
Spy (US) (2013)As: Erica (Tim's ex- wife)
Dan vs. (2011)As: Elise -- [Voice]
Criminal Minds (2005)As: Emily Prentiss (S02-S07)
Huff (2004)As: Beth
Andy Richter Controls the Universe (2002)As: Jessica Green
The Trouble with Normal (2000)As: Claire Garletti
Love & Money (1999)As: Allison Conklin
Episode Cast Credits 

Community (2009) 
  Emotional Consequences of Broadcast Television 06x13: (Jun/02/2015) As Francesca "Frankie" Dart 
  Wedding Videography 06x12: (May/26/2015) As Francesca "Frankie" Dart 
  Modern Espionage 06x11: (May/19/2015) As Francesca "Frankie" Dart 
  Basic RV Repair and Palmistry 06x10: (May/12/2015) As Francesca "Frankie" Dart 

The Venture Bros. (2004) 
  All This and Gargantua-2 (Jan/20/2015) Voiced  Amber Gold / Mommy Long-Legs 
  Bot Seeks Bot 05x07: (Jul/14/2013) Voiced  Amber Gold / Vespertina / Councilman 11 / Waitress 
  O.S.I. Love You 05x05: (Jun/30/2013) Voiced  Amber Gold 

@Midnight (2013) 
  Paul F. Tompkins | Tom Lennon | Paget Brewster 03x02: (Jan/06/2015) As Herself 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  200 09x14: (Feb/05/2014) As Emily Prentiss, [Special Guest Stars]

Hollywood Game Night (2013) 
  Things That Go Clue-Boom in the Night 02x03: (Jan/20/2014) As Herself 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Lost in Space 08x18: (May/05/2013) Voiced  Shapeshifter 
  Flirting with Disaster 06x18: (May/15/2011) Voiced  Unknown 
  Stanny Boy and Frantastic 06x10: (Jan/23/2011) Voiced  Unknown 
  Rapture's Delight 05x09: (Dec/13/2009) Voiced  Michelle Morris 

Modern Family (2009) 
  Flip Flop 04x20: (Apr/10/2013) As Trish 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Above Suspicion (2) 14x02: (Sep/26/2012) As Bureau Chief Paula Foster, [Special Guest Stars]
  Lost Reputation (1) 14x01: (Sep/26/2012) As Bureau Chief Paula Foster, [Special Guest Stars]
  Scheherezade 08x10: (Jan/02/2007) As Sheila Tierney Dumont 

Talking Dead (2011) 
  Steven Yeun and Paget Brewster 01x09: (Feb/19/2012) As Herself 

Dan vs. (2011) 
  Dan Vs. George Washington 01x12: (Apr/02/2011) Voiced  Madame Zelda, [Featuring]

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Michael Phelps, Paget Brewster, Sugar Ray 01x27: (Jul/14/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

King of the Hill (1997) 
  Lucky See, Monkey Do 13x08: (Feb/08/2009) Voiced  Myrna, [Special Guest Stars]

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Tracy Morgan, Paget Brewster, The Last Shadow Puppets 16x28: (Oct/29/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Anderson Cooper, Paget Brewster, Fionn Regan 15x20: (Oct/15/2007) As Herself 
  Josh Hartnett, Paget Brewster, Editors 13x98: (Mar/30/2006) As Herself 
  Pierce Brosnan, Paget Brewster, Beastie Boys 12x38: (Nov/11/2004) As Herself 

Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000) 
  The Death of Harvey 04x07: (Jul/22/2007) Voiced  Birdgirl / Judy Ken Sebben 
  Juror in Court 04x06: (Jul/15/2007) Voiced  Birdgirl / Judy Ken Sebben / Brenda 
  Grodin 04x05: (Oct/29/2006) Voiced  Birdgirl / Judy Ken Sebben / Tangy Devlin / Mail Voice 
  Birdnapped 04x04: (Oct/22/2006) Voiced  Birdgirl / Judy Ken Sebben / Employee 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Ice Cube, Paget Brewster 04x87: (Jun/06/2006) As Herself 

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Ving Rhames, Paget Brewster, Scott Conat 02x152: (May/09/2006) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Sam Elliott, Paget Brewster, Adam Ferrara 02x58: (Apr/05/2006) As Herself 

Drawn Together (2004) 
  Captain Girl 02x09: (Feb/01/2006) Voiced  Child Services Woman 

Stacked (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Apr/13/2005) As Charlotte 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  A Lungful of Alan 02x12: (Jan/03/2005) As Jamie (Jamie Eckelberry) 

Rock Me Baby (2003) 
  Look Who's Talking 01x12: (Mar/30/2004) As Debbie 

George Lopez (2002) 
  The Wedding Dance 02x07: (Nov/13/2002) As Ginger 

DAG (US) (2000) 
  Prom 01x10: (Feb/06/2001) As Patty Donovan 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Rachel's Crush 04x13: (Jan/29/1998) As Kathy 
  The One With Phoebe's Uterus 04x11: (Jan/08/1998) As Kathy 
  The One With Chandler in a Box 04x08: (Nov/20/1997) As Kathy 
  The One Where Chandler Crosses the Line 04x07: (Nov/13/1997) As Kathy 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paget Brewster Quotes

No quotes added for this person