Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cameron Finley


Mostly Credited As: Cameron Finley
Birth Name: Joseph Cameron Finley
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Garland, Texas

Cameron Finley




TV Appearances

Main cast 
North and South (US) (1985)As: Gus Main (Book 3)
Episode Cast Credits 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Shark Island 10x04: (Oct/11/1999) As Tanner Sloan 
  Weak Link 10x03: (Oct/04/1999) As Tanner Sloan 
  Baywatch Grand Prix 09x15: (Feb/08/1999) As Tanner Sloan 
  Come Fly with Me 09x13: (Jan/18/1999) As Tanner Sloan 

Touched by an Angel (1994) 
  The Violin Lesson 03x13: (Dec/22/1996) As Matthew 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Final Justice 04x07: (Nov/11/1995) As Zack Jamison 
  Blue Movies 03x19: (Feb/25/1995) As Phil Forrester Jr. 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cameron Finley Quotes

No quotes added for this person