Login or register  
TV

Jennifer Celotta


Mostly Credited As: Jennifer Celotta
Birth Name: Jennifer Ann Celotta
Date Of Birth: November 11, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gaithersburg, Maryland





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Finale 09x23: (May/16/2013) As Wedding Guest 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Andy Richter Controls the Universe (2002)• Producer
• Supervising Producer
Greg the Bunny (2002)• Co-Producer
Happy Family (2003)• Supervising Producer
Malcolm in the Middle (2000)• Co-Executive Producer
• Supervising Producer (S06)
The Office (US) (2005)• Consulting Producer (Season 2)
• Co-Executive Producer (Season 3-4)

Episode Crew


The Office (US) (2005) (Credited in 16 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 16 episode crew credits
Promos 09x18 Apr/04/2013 As: Director
Sabre 06x15 Feb/04/2010 As: Writer
The Promotion 06x03 Oct/01/2009 As: Director, Writer
Company Picnic 05x28 May/14/2009 As: Writer
Goodbye, Toby (Part 2) 04x19 May/15/2008 As: Writer
Malcolm in the Middle (2000) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Living Will 06x12 Mar/06/2005 As: Writer
Andy Richter Controls the Universe (2002) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Holy Sheep 02x04 Dec/15/2002 As: Writer
Gimme a C 01x05 Apr/16/2002 As: Writer
Greg the Bunny (2002) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Piddler on the Roof 01x09 Jul/28/2002 As: Writer
Two Guys and a Girl (1998) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
War Stories 03x20 Mar/29/2000 As: Writer
Foul Play 03x08 Nov/10/1999 As: Writer
Home Improvement (1991) (Credited in 9 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 9 episode crew credits
Dead Weight 08x24 May/18/1999 As: Writer
Home Alone 08x14 Jan/19/1999 As: Writer
Bewitched 08x06 Oct/27/1998 As: Writer
The Write Stuff 07x20 Mar/31/1998 As: Writer
The Old College Try 07x12 Jan/06/1998 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jennifer Celotta Quotes

No quotes added for this person