Login or register  
TV

Jon Garland


Mostly Credited As: Jon Garland
Birth Name: Jon Steven Garland
Date Of Birth: September 27, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Valencia, California
Height: 6' 6" (1.98 m)

Jon Garland




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  It's Never As Bad As the First Time 05x19: (Apr/07/2006) As Himself 

World Series (1947) 
  2005 World Series Game 3 58x03: (Oct/25/2005) As Chicago White Sox Pitcher (Starting Pitcher) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jon Garland Quotes

No quotes added for this person