Login or register  
TV

Nicola Millbank


Mostly Credited As: Nicola Millbank
Birth Name: Nicola Jayne Millbank
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England, UK

Nicola Millbank




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mount Pleasant (2011)As: Ella (2013 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Crossing Lines (2013) 
  Pilot – Part 2 01x02: (Jun/23/2013) As Young Woman 
  Pilot – Part 1 01x01: (Jun/23/2013) As Young Woman 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  Mr. Selfridge: (Episode 1) 43x08: (Mar/31/2013) As Nancy 

Silent Witness (1996) 
  True Love Waits: Part 2 16x06: (Jan/25/2013) As Imogen 
  True Love Waits: Part 1 16x05: (Jan/24/2013) As Imogen 

Mr. Selfridge (2013) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Jan/13/2013) As Nancy 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jan/06/2013) As Nancy 

Switch (UK) (2012) 
  Love is in the Air 01x03: (Oct/29/2012) As Jo 

Hex (2004) 
  Cursed 02x01: (Sep/18/2005) As Ruth 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicola Millbank Quotes

No quotes added for this person