Login or register  
TV

Pierre Olaf

Mostly Credited As: Pierre Olaf
Birth Name: Pierre-Olaf Trivier
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1928 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Caudéran, Bordeaux, Gironde
Date Of Death: September 13, 1995
Cause Of Death: unknown cause in Paris, France




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pierre Olaf Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news