Login or register  
TV

Randall Slavin

Mostly Credited As: Randall Slavin
Birth Name: Randall Scott Slavin
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  The Strip Strangler 01x23: (May/17/2001) As Hunter F. Baumgartner 

Angel (1999) 
  To Shanshu in L.A. 01x22: (May/23/2000) As Male Oracle 
  Parting Gifts 01x10: (Dec/14/1999) As Male Oracle 
  I Will Remember You 01x08: (Nov/23/1999) As Male Oracle 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Murder at Midterm 07x04: (Oct/14/1999) As Jimmy Horn 

The Practice (1997) 
  Happily Ever After 03x23: (May/09/1999) As Michael Kingston 
  Closet Justice 03x19: (Mar/28/1999) As Michael Kingston 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Remember the Alamo 07x01: (Aug/21/1996) As Taz Botel 

Cybill (1995) 
  Lowenstein's Lament 02x15: (Feb/11/1996) As Todd 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Good Girls, Bad Girls 05x10: (Nov/24/1992) As Sean 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Randall Slavin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..