Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Barbora Kodetová


Mostly Credited As: Barbora Kodetová
Sometimes Credited As: Barbara Kodetová
Bára Kodetová

Birth Name: Barbara Kodetova
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: Czech Republic
Birth Place: Prague, Czechoslovakia [now Czech Republic]
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Barbora Kodetová




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dune (2000)As: Chani
Episode Cast Credits 

Show Jana Krause (2010) 
  Ivan Král, Bára Kodetová, Screamers 02x17: (Apr/29/2011) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Všechnopárty (2005) 
  Tereza Černochová, Ondřej Brousek, Barbora Kodetová 06x40: (Dec/10/2010) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Barbora Kodetová Quotes

No quotes added for this person