Login or register  
TV

Michelle Horn

Mostly Credited As: Michelle Horn
Birth Name: Michelle Elizabeth Horn
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Michelle Horn



Michelle Horn Michelle Horn Michelle Horn Michelle Horn Michelle Horn
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  4.0 03x11: (Jan/06/2005) As Tara Patterson 

Fillmore! (2002) 
  The Unseen Reflection 02x08: (Nov/15/2003) Voiced  Torrey 
  Foes Don't Forgive 02x03: (Oct/04/2003) Voiced  Claudia 
  Of Slain Kings on Checkered Fields 01x12: (May/10/2003) Voiced  Raylean Tingler 

The Practice (1997) 
  Convictions 07x02: (Oct/06/2002) As Joey Halpern 
  Burden of Proof 02x17: (Jan/19/1998) As Fields 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Road to Europe 03x20: (Feb/07/2002) Voiced  Various 

Angel (1999) 
  Hero 01x09: (Nov/30/1999) As Rayna 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Penumbra 07x17: (Apr/07/1999) As Saghi, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Tears of the Prophets (1) 06x26: (Jun/17/1998) As Saghi, [Co-Guest Stars]

Profiler (1996) 
  Bloodlust 02x13: (Mar/14/1998) As Amy Webster 

Small Talk (CA) (1996) 
  Episode 26 01x26: (Nov/04/1996) As Panelist #7 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Horn Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..