Login or register  
TV

Johannes Silberschneider


Mostly Credited As: Johannes Silberschneider
Sometimes Credited As: Humphrey Silberschneider

Birth Name: Johannes Patriz Raimund Silberschneider
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Mautern, Styria, Austria
Height: 5' 7 ¼" (1.7 m)

Johannes Silberschneider




TV Appearances

Main cast 
11er Haus (2005)As: Fischer
Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Donau (2005) 
  Verschollen 07x13: (Dec/21/2012) As Friedrich Brandau 
  Eiszeit 03x05: (Oct/23/2007) As Erich Bichler 
  Böse Überraschung 03x03: (Oct/03/2007) As Bichler 

Kommissar Rex (1994) 
  The Conspiracy 04x09: (Feb/12/1998) As Kurz 
  The First Prize 01x11: (Jan/12/1995) As Wolfgang Kucera 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Johannes Silberschneider Quotes

No quotes added for this person