TV

Henry Kingi


Mostly Credited As: Henry Kingi
Birth Name: Masao Henry Kingi
Date Of Birth: December 02, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Henry Kingi




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) 
  The Spongebob Squarepants Movie (Nov/19/2004) Voiced  Inky the Pirate 
  The Spongebob Squarepants Movie (Nov/19/2004) Voiced  Inky the Pirate 

The District (2000) 
  Shades of Gray 02x18: (Apr/20/2002) As The Ghost 

Angel (1999) 
  Parting Gifts 01x10: (Dec/14/1999) As Kungai Demon, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Parting Gifts 01x10: (Dec/14/1999) As Kungai Demon, [Co-Guest Stars]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Royal Heist 07x03: (Oct/10/1998) As Jones 
  Royal Heist 07x03: (Oct/10/1998) As Jones 

Renegade (1992) 
  Five Minutes to Midnight 05x04: (Oct/04/1996) As Wes Crowder 

Jake and the Fatman (1987) 
  Goodbye (2) 04x10: (Nov/28/1990) As Pilot 
  Goodbye (2) 04x10: (Nov/28/1990) As Pilot 
  Goodbye (1) 04x09: (Nov/28/1990) As Pilot 
  Goodbye (1) 04x09: (Nov/28/1990) As Pilot 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Father's Day 02x06: (Nov/20/1984) As Thug 
  Father's Day 02x06: (Nov/20/1984) As Thug 

Matt Houston (1982) 
  China Doll 02x09: (Nov/04/1983) As Hoyt 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Raw Deal 02x18: (Feb/19/1983) As Willie Stack 

The Bionic Woman (1976) 
  All For One 03x12: (Jan/07/1978) As Mango 
  All For One 03x12: (Jan/07/1978) As Mango 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As One-Eyed-One 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Inca Warrior 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  Flight to Orion 03x19: (Feb/22/1975) As Indian 

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Straight Arrow 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Straight Arrow 

V (1983) (1983) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Unnamed Resistance Member 

The Quest (1976) (1976) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ho? Nehe, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ho? Nehe, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Daniel Boone (1964) (1964)• Stunts

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henry Kingi Quotes

No quotes added for this person