Login or register  
TV

Ernst Stankovski


Mostly Credited As: Ernst Stankovski
Sometimes Credited As: Ernst Stankowski and as Ernst Stankovski
Ernst Stankovsky
Ernst Stankowski
Ernst Stankowsky

Birth Name: Ernst Friedel Rudolf Stankovsky
Date Of Birth: June 16, 1928 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: Austria
Birth Place: Vienna-Hernals, Austria
Height: 5' 10 ¾" (1.79 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

SOKO Donau (2005) 
  Bruderliebe 05x03: (Oct/30/2009) As Josef Halder 

Lasko - Die Faust Gottes (2009) 
  Der Weg nach Rom 01x02: (Jun/25/2009) As Bischof Renaud 

Kommissar Rex (1994) 
  Bring Me The Head Of Beethoven 01x13: (Jan/26/1995) As Kronhauser 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ernst Stankovski Quotes

No quotes added for this person