Login or register  
TV

Gregory Sporleder

Mostly Credited As: Gregory Sporleder
Birth Name: Gregory Michael Sporleder
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA

Gregory Sporleder



Gregory Sporleder
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Marvel's Agent Carter (2015) 
  The Blitzkrieg Button 01x04: (Jan/27/2015) As Otto Mink 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Blood Relations 09x20: (Apr/02/2014) As Sam Caplan 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  John 8:32 06x09: (Nov/05/2013) As Pastor 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Smoldering Children 01x10: (Dec/07/2011) As Peter McCormick 

Memphis Beat (2010) 
  Inside Man 02x02: (Jun/21/2011) As Jeffrey Gibbs 

True Blood (2008) 
  Evil is Going On 03x12: (Sep/12/2010) As Calvin Norris 
  I Smell a Rat 03x10: (Aug/22/2010) As Calvin Norris 
  Everything is Broken 03x09: (Aug/15/2010) As Calvin Norris 
  Night on the Sun 03x08: (Aug/08/2010) As Calvin Norris 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Rose-Colored Glasses 02x11: (Jan/14/2010) As Terence Badali 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Foreign Man 08x02: (Aug/14/2009) As Kenneth Nichols 

Little House on the Prairie (2005) (2005) 
  Adventures on the Kansas Prairie: Part 2 01x05: (Apr/23/2005) As Mr. Edwards 
  Adventures on the Kansas Prairie: Part 1 01x04: (Apr/16/2005) As Mr. Edwards 
  The Ingalls' Journey: Part 2 01x03: (Apr/09/2005) As Mr. Edwards 
  The Ingalls' Journey: Part 1 01x02: (Apr/02/2005) As Mr. Edwards 

24 (2001) 
  Day 2: 9:00 A.M.-10:00 A.M. 02x02: (Nov/05/2002) As Dave 

Smallville (2001) 
  Hug 01x11: (Feb/05/2002) As Kyle Tippet 

Friends (1994) 
  The One Where Ross Moves In 05x07: (Nov/12/1998) As Larry 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Divided Loyalty 03x09: (Nov/18/1996) As Bobby Trenkwada 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Boxer Rebellion 02x19: (May/02/1995) As Edmond Burke 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gregory Sporleder Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..