Login or register  
TV

Will Kempe

Mostly Credited As: Will Kempe
Birth Name: William Kempe
Date Of Birth: December 19, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Bermuda
Birth Place: Bermuda
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Will Kempe



TV Appearances

Main cast 
One Life to Live (1968)As: Ian Armitage ((#1); 1997-1998)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Locum 12x01: (Sep/22/2010) As Mickey Schaeffer 

Canterbury's Law (2008) 
  Sweet Sixteen 01x04: (Apr/04/2008) As R. Kent Matthews 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Bedfellows 06x05: (Oct/17/2006) As Dr. Adlai Copeland 

Charmed (1998) 
  Oh My Goddess (2) 05x23: (May/11/2003) As Demetrius 
  Oh My Goddess (1) 05x22: (May/11/2003) As Demetrius 

Special Unit 2 (2001) 
  The Web 01x04: (May/02/2001) As Dr. Handal 

Angel (1999) 
  I've Got You Under My Skin 01x14: (Feb/15/2000) As Seth Anderson 

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1994) 
  King for a Day 02x19: (Mar/30/1996) As Archeus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Will Kempe Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..